Breckenridge High School                                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  Don Haugen/Deb Christopher Memorial - 9/1/2016                  
                            Breckenridge/Wahpeton Meet                            
                                 Breckenridge, MN                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 4k Run CC Jr Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Busek, Katherine           8 Shanley                 6:43.2   16:42.16    1   
  2 Bernhardt, Anna            7 Shanley                 6:44.6   16:45.46    2   
  3 Koch, Sadey               10 Shanley                 7:20.8   18:15.58    3   
  4 Geffre, Juliet            10 Shanley                 7:21.0   18:15.90    4   
  5 Deplazes, Heidi            9 Shanley                 7:22.4   18:19.60    5   
  6 Gallagher, Kate            9 Shanley                 7:25.1   18:26.07    6   
  7 Semanko, Sophie           11 Fargo North             7:25.6   18:27.44    7   
  8 Meissner, Sadie            9 Jamestown               7:27.2   18:31.29    8   
  9 Weston, Mikayla           12 Fargo North             7:35.2   18:51.27    9   
 10 Hao, Emily                12 Fargo North             7:36.4   18:54.35   10   
 11 Kirkpatrick, Mackenzie     9 Fargo North             7:40.7   19:04.98   11   
 12 Hoff, Abigail             10 Fargo North             7:42.6   19:09.80   12   
 13 Conzemius, Grace           8 Breckenridge            7:44.6   19:14.74   13   
 14 Hacibsib, Amy             10 Shanley                 7:45.1   19:15.91   14   
 15 Zander, Megan             12 Fargo North             7:50.0   19:28.01   15   
 16 Schneider, Maddie         10 Shanley                 7:50.5   19:29.41        
 17 Tickel, Mia                8 Hawley/Ulen-            7:52.0   19:32.97   16   
 18 Gietzen, Katrina           9 Shanley                 7:52.2   19:33.50        
 19 Beal, Natalia                Fargo South             7:55.0   19:40.40   17   
 20 Skarphol, Anna            11 Shanley                 8:01.6   19:56.92        
 21 Wilson, Victoria          11 Breckenridge            8:03.4   20:01.36   18   
 22 Zalumskis, Sydney          8 Jamestown               8:08.7   20:14.52   19   
 23 Lawson, Elizabeth            Fargo South             8:11.0   20:20.21   20   
 24 Gee, Erin                  9 Jamestown               8:19.9   20:42.48   21   
 25 Drummond, Chloe           11 Shanley                 8:23.0   20:50.16        
 26 Bry, Chloe                   Fargo South             8:25.7   20:56.69   22   
 27 Gee, Kristen              11 Jamestown               8:28.5   21:03.79   23   
 28 Lodewyk, Kate             12 Shanley                 8:29.5   21:06.20        
 29 Kennelly, Lydia           11 Fargo North             8:35.2   21:20.49   24   
 30 Wiggins, Kezia             7 Hawley/Ulen-            8:35.5   21:21.06   25   
 31 Stahl, Rose               11 Fargo North             8:35.6   21:21.53        
 32 Voglewede, Sienna         10 Fargo North             8:40.0   21:32.27        
 33 Haugen, Maddi              9 Dilworth-Gly            8:42.2   21:37.91   26   
 34 Hoselton, Dakotah            Fargo South             8:47.8   21:51.63   27   
 35 Helgeson, Sophie          10 Hawley/Ulen-            8:50.0   21:57.17   28   
 36 Sweeney, Hannah              Fargo South             8:51.3   22:00.37   29   
 37 Fiske, Sarah              12 Fargo North             8:54.4   22:08.10        
 38 Hendricks, Summer         11 Breckenridge            9:15.8   23:01.36   30   
 39 Hardie, Ilissa             9 Fargo North             9:17.2   23:04.74        
 40 Miller, Audrey             9 Fargo North             9:17.4   23:05.29        
 41 Lindblad, Kaylee          10 Breckenridge            9:28.5   23:32.92   31   
 42 Fitzner, Mackenzie        11 Clinton-Gr-B            9:29.1   23:34.41   32   
 43 Belcourt, Mallory         10 Breckenridge            9:33.3   23:44.93   33   
 44 Wang, Cindy                9 Fargo North             9:36.0   23:51.61        
 45 Hasbargen, Alyssa         11 Breckenridge            9:39.1   23:59.28   34   
 46 Kadrmas, Tana             12 Fargo North             9:49.7   24:25.65        
 47 Youngs, Julia                Fargo South             9:58.4   24:47.10   35   
 48 Johnson, Hannah            9 Hawley/Ulen-           10:53.0   27:02.96   36   
 49 Berg, Halle                9 Hawley/Ulen-           11:02.8   27:27.39   37   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shanley                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6   14           
      Total Time:  1:28:18.70                                                     
         Average:    17:39.74                                                     
   2 Fargo North                  49    7    9   10   11   12   15   24           
      Total Time:  1:34:27.84                                                     
         Average:    18:53.57                                                     
   3 Fargo South                 115   17   20   22   27   29   35                
      Total Time:  1:44:49.30                                                     
         Average:    20:57.86                                                     
   4 Jamestown                   121    8   19   21   23   50                     
   5 Breckenridge/Wahpeton       125   13   18   30   31   33   34                
      Total Time:  1:49:35.31                                                     
         Average:    21:55.07                                                     
   6 Hawley/Ulen-Hitterdal*      142   16   25   28   36   37                     
      Total Time:  1:57:21.55                                                     
         Average:    23:28.31                                                     
   7 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton     226   26   50   50   50   50                     
   8 Clinton-Gr-B/Chokio-Alb*    232   32   50   50   50   50